Inscrits

Inscrits 2015 mise à jour le 27/06/2015

DOS Nom prénom
1 GUEDIN Paul
2 BAARS Magalie
3 VASSE Catherine
4 BOUCHAKOR Allal
5 SPANO Paul
            M6 ROUZIES Marie-claire
7 LEVRAY Jean-Marie
            M8 AUVRE Alain
9 ROUSSELIN Bruno
10 DEVAUX Bruno
11 RENARD Frédéric
12 LEGUEVELLOU Mickaël
13 LARUE Stéphane
14 BOURDEL Pascale
15 MEHLINGER Rudy
16 ROUSSELIN Thierry
          M17  CAVELIER Jacques
18 LEROI Hervé
          M19 SALOMEZ Bernard
          M20 SALOMEZ Bénédicte
21 GUEGUEN Christophe
22 CHARPENTIER Mathieu
23 PIQUENOT Gilles
24 OUTREQUIN Florian
25 COCHET Stéphane
26 LEBLANC Jérôme
27 LACROIX Jean-Louis
EQUIPES MIXTES : UN ANGE ET DEUX COQUINES
101 LESUEUR Carole
102 JOSEPH Marilyne
103 DAVID Philippe
113 BELFROID Corinne
114 COIS Steve
115 MACDANIEL Wanda
EQUIPES HOMMES : LES SUPERS PAPAS
104 LEGALLAIS Marc
105 BELKAÏ Aurélien
106 LE ROY Bruno
VEHIGLACE
110 FLEURY Sebastien
111 BESSONNET Dominique
112 BAUD Bruno
ATSCAF
116 MAILLARD Gilles
117 VINCENT Frédéric
118 GUYET Gilles
EQUIPES FEMMES : LES COPINES
         M107
PANNIER Josiane
         M108 PANNIER Magalie
         M109 FALOCHET Dominique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inscrits 2014 mise à jour le04/07/2014

dossard Nom Prénom
1 Suard Véronique
2 Caillet Laurent
3 Lemarcis Angélique
4 Fleury Sébastien
5 Baar Magalie
6 Giroux Marie-Christine
7 Legay Catherine
8 Leveque Jean-Luc
9 Bouchakor Allal
10 Spano Paul
11 Rigault Isabelle
12 Baclet Ludovic
13 Le Miller Hervé
14 Mehlinger Rudy
M 15 Quinquis Roger
M 16 Quinquis Monique
17 Billore Annick
18 Delineau Emmanuel
M 19 Salomez Bénédicte
M 20 Salomez Emeline
M 21 Salomez Bernard
22 Halboult Olivier
23 Leroux Jean-Pierre
24 Rousselin Bruno
25 Laperdrix Claudine
26 Chaton Nathalie
27 Collette Gilles
M 28 Bunel Pascal
29 Lesueur Jacky
30 Lesueur Carole
31 Alvarez Patrick
32 Lebaillif Noëllie
33 Lebaillif Jean-Marc
34 Maleuvre Sandrine
35 Leleu Philippe
M 36 Dien Daniel
M 37 Carcaillon Isabelle
38 Minot Cédric
39 Petit Nicolas
M 40 Kesselmark Patrick
41 Pottin Pascal
42 Guerrand Christophe
43 Buquet David
44 Petit Claude
45 Ledoux Valérie
46 Favresse Julia
47 Cavelier Jacques
M 48 Auvre Alain
49 Devaux Bruno
50 Levacher Laurent
51 Nouet Denis
52 Perez Pascal
53 Challier Véronique
54 Morel Denis
55 Morel Luc
56 Guédin Paul
57 Van Overberghe Stéphane
58 Noël Laurence
59 Follet Thierry
M 60 Vasse Catherine




Equipes






100 Lebreton Fredéric
101 Desmoulins Daniel
102 Laperdrix Alexandre



103 Paumier Valérie
104 Paumier Emmanuel
105 Meneses José



106 Have David
107 Lebreton Hervé
108 Planchon Pascal



109 Guillaume Véronique
110 Beaugrand Agnès
111 Belhadj Brahim



112 Simon Mathieu
113 Mahieu Benoit
114 Liaoakis Aurélien



115 Robert Yann
116 Benard Arnaud
117 Magne Loïc



118 Cavelier Sébastien
119 Quesnel Sabrina
120 Joignant Isabelle



121 Roussel Michaël
122 Morel Christian
123 Lomonier Nicolas



124 Bunel Fabien
125 Avenel Ludovic
126 Avenel Samuel

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

Inscrits 2013

 Mise à jour le 5 juillet

 

INDIVIDUEL
Dossards Noms Prénoms
301 Beaufils J-Pierre
302 Planchon Pascal
303 Le Quement Christian
304 Roussel Alain
305 Vautier Lionel
306 M Vasse Catherine
307 Laperdrix Claudine
308 Batard Julien
309 Lebateux Dominique
310 Aubin Claude
311 Desmares Alain
312 M Rouzes Marie-Claire
313 Bessonet Dominique
314 Mandeville Martine
315 Justin Corinne
316 Lebaillif Jean-Marc
317 Lebaillif Noëllie
318 Olivier Jean-Claude
319 Olivier Lydie
320 Rousselin Bruno
321 Couturier Gérard
322 M Auvré Alain
323 Gosset Vivien
324 Gosset Romain
325 M Grassi Alain
326 Courant Bérengère
327 Savourey Cyril
328 Lesueur Jacky
329 Rabah Miloud
330 Bibes Mathilde
331 M Lhéricel Bruno
332 Sanson Sylvie
333 M Delafenestre Sylviane
334 Rotrou Eric
335 Giroux M-Christine
336 Devaux Bruno
337 Levacher Laurent
338 Plaquevent Bertrand
339 Leroy Benjamin
340 Franco Jean-Yves
341 Guerrand Christophe
342 Moy Gilles
343 Blondel Raphaël
344 Caillet Laurent
345 Nouet Denis
346 Perez Pascal
EQUIPES
Dossards Noms Prénoms Noms Equipes
221 A Have David Lia sporting
222 A Quesnel David Lia sporting
223 A Quesnel Sabrina Lia sporting
224 B Auffray Christian Les tontons Manchots
225 B Barbey Jacques Les tontons Manchots
226 B Matelot Robert Les tontons Manchots
227 C Tanneau Laurent Les Barons
228 C Baron Grégory Les Barons
229 C Baron Francis Les Barons
230 D Olivier Patricia Les mères et filles
231 D Neel Mélina Les mères et filles
232 D Neel Julie Les mères et filles
233 E M Pannier Josiane Les véhiglaceuses
234 E M Pannier Magali Les véhiglaceuses
235 E M Lemarcis Angélique Les véhiglaceuses
236 F Boulier Adrien On s’amuse
237 F Barth Franck On s’amuse
238 F Delineau Emmanuel On s’amuse
239 G Brunel Stéphanie SSRC
240 G Meneses José SSRC
241 G Paumier Emmanuel SSRC
242 H Dupont Régis Les associés
243 H Fleuret Patrice Les associés
244 H Lemaître Thierry Les associés
245 I Prevost Isabelle Les copines
246 I Williate Catherine Les copines
247 I Guihard Valérie Les copines
M= Marcheurs

Leave a Reply